SailRacer Series Results

Searching 7985 Series entries across 15 imported seasons.

2017/18 GJW Direct Sailjuice Winter Series

PosClassHelmCrewTotal eventsCompetedGJW1GJW2GJW3GJW4GJW5GJW6GJW7Nett
1ILCA 7 / LaserAlistair GOODWIN7611.256.39481.006.0510.1512.321.0323.62
2K1Andrew SNELL762.509.5823.9045.3913.53481.003.0828.69
3Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING74481.0015.97481.00481.001.694.1110.2732.04
4OspreyPhilip MEAKINSNick WILLIS
Richard ANDERTON
Ben MEAKINS
Chris DODD
Jerry DIXON
Mark TOMSON
7613.7531.94481.0060.0016.9128.7527.7287.13
5ILCA 7 / LaserBen Flower7420.00481.00481.0015.13481.0047.235.1387.49
6Devoti D-ZeroIan MORGAN7415.0014.38481.00481.0033.82481.0033.8897.08
7RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON
S SINGLETON
75481.0049.51481.00115.0018.603.0828.7599.94
8505Thomas GILLARDRichard ANDERTON74481.00481.0032.8638.3330.442.05481.00103.68
9OspreyEmma S STEVENSONTim BOWDEN75481.0012.78481.0065.0027.0626.7042.10108.64
10RS Aero 9Chris LARR7627.5011.18481.0080.0037.2152.3739.02114.91
11ILCA 6 / Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG7547.5028.7526.88481.00481.0055.4546.21149.34
12ILCA 7 / LaserGeorge COLES7442.5062.29481.00481.0021.9929.78481.00156.56
13Devoti D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL7633.7525.56481.0090.0054.1267.7759.55172.98
14GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKChris LOMAX7625.0036.74481.0093.8271.0356.4767.77185.98
15EnterprisePaul YOUNGNathan MCGRORY
Lauren MORGAN
Khiaan - PAUL SCHILD
Igor BAKOWSKI
Nathan MC GRORY
Lauren Morgan
Ashanti Lennox
Khiaan
Phil HARRISION
Nancy GUDGEON
Emma COLEMAN
Megan WARD
Alex HOMER
Igor EAKOWSKI
7530.0019.17481.0099.87481.0083.1762.63194.97
16ILCA 6 / Laser RadialGeorge SUNDERLAND7596.25481.00481.0066.5825.3751.3469.82213.11
17ChallengerValerie MILLWARD7562.5091.04481.0054.47481.0057.5072.90247.37
18GraduateHamilton ROAFAlistair ROAF7546.2535.14481.00481.0081.1887.2894.46249.85
19SoloPatrick OVERS7641.25481.0064.22105.9277.7990.3666.74250.00
20VortexJonathan CARTER7591.2589.44481.00481.0052.4337.9982.14262.00
21FireballDaniel JOHNSON7486.25481.0079.1685.00481.0018.48481.00268.89
22Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY7416.2583.06113.51481.00481.00481.0058.53271.35
23Devoti D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN7756.2565.4974.68100.0094.7184.2078.04274.46
24Byte CIEmma PEARSON7578.7570.28481.0078.6876.1066.74481.00291.80
25BlazeRichard BOTTING75481.0079.8656.75481.0093.0179.0683.17298.84
26ILCA 6 / Laser RadialWilliam RUSSELL74481.00481.00481.0075.6642.2877.01104.73299.68
27ChallengerJack ALDERDICE7595.00100.63481.0042.37481.0081.12115.00319.12
28420James GEORGE7490.0087.85481.00481.0065.96481.00103.71347.52
29LarkGareth RUSSELL74481.00481.00481.0090.79103.1686.2597.54377.74
30TopperAbigail LARR7498.75102.22481.00481.0072.72481.00111.92385.61
31ChallengerAlex HOVDEN74481.0097.43481.0087.76481.00102.6898.57386.44
32FireballZoe BAZENCharlie SANSOM74103.7595.83481.00481.0091.32101.65481.00392.55
33WayfarerAndrew WILSONTom WILSON73481.004.79481.00481.003.38481.004.11493.28
34PhantomAndy COUCH731.25481.00481.00481.005.0711.29481.00498.61
35FireballIan DOBSONDan SCHREIBER7318.75481.0029.87481.00481.001.03481.00530.65
36RS400Jon HEISSIGNicky GRIFFIN737.50481.00481.00481.00481.0017.4644.15550.11
37ContenderStuart JONES73481.0052.71481.005.0011.84481.00481.00550.55
38SoloLawrence CREASER73481.007.99481.0060.53481.00481.002.05551.57
39SoloVincent HOREY73481.00481.00481.0033.2932.13481.0014.38560.80
40BlazeCharlie CHANDLER73481.00481.005.9755.0020.29481.00481.00562.26
4149erMatty LYONSJames LYONS73481.0073.4720.91481.00481.008.21481.00583.59
42RS VAREOLuke FISHER73481.00481.00481.00481.0038.9060.5819.51599.99
43LarkStuart HYDON735.00481.00481.0072.6367.65481.00481.00626.28
44RS Aero 7Greg BARTLETT7351.2544.72481.0063.55481.00481.00481.00640.52
45FireballPenny CLARK73481.00481.00481.0075.0047.3582.14481.00685.49
46FireballJack BERRY7387.50481.00481.00481.00104.8573.93481.00747.28
47RS Aero 7Nick NEVE73481.00481.00103.05481.00481.0093.4474.96752.45
48ILCA 7 / LaserSimon WIGMORE73108.75481.00481.00115.00108.24481.00481.00812.99
49GP14Ian DOBSONGemma DOBSON72481.003.19481.00481.00481.00481.007.19972.38
50FireballDavid HALLPaul CONSTABLE72481.00481.00481.0010.00481.007.19481.00979.19
51National 18Peter GRAYRich Pepperdine/ SIMON FORBES72481.001.60481.00481.00481.0019.51481.00983.11
52HaloMike LYONS7210.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0021.56993.56
53GP14Nick DEVEREUX72481.00481.0022.4012.11481.00481.00481.00996.51
54Merlin RocketBen MCGRANEChristian HUMPHRIES72481.0020.76481.0020.00481.00481.00481.001,002.76
55WayfarerAdam WICKENDENStuart HALL72481.0017.57481.00481.00481.00481.0023.621,003.19
56RS200Jonny MCGOVERN72481.00481.008.9635.00481.00481.00481.001,005.96
57Comet TrioAdrian PADRO723.75481.00481.0048.42481.00481.00481.001,014.17
58SoloAlex BUTLER7250.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0015.401,027.40
59PhantomJonathan NUTTALL72481.0030.35481.00481.00481.0041.07481.001,033.42
60National 18Jessica BERNEYHugo BERNEY72481.0047.92481.00481.00481.00481.0029.781,039.70
61FireballIsaac MARSH7258.75481.00481.00481.00481.0021.56481.001,042.31
62505Neil RABBITTS72481.00481.00481.0051.11481.0033.88481.001,046.99
63Devoti D-OneRob JONES7231.25481.00481.00481.00481.0054.42481.001,047.67
64PhantomTim PLATT72481.0046.32481.00481.00481.00481.0047.231,055.55
65RS Aero 7Noah REES72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0050.3145.181,057.49
66RS Aero 7Roscoe MARTIN72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0080.0916.431,058.52
67BlazePete BARLOW7248.75481.00481.00481.00481.0049.29481.001,060.04
68RS400Stuart HALMANKaye TICKLE
Al RIMMER
72481.00481.0067.21481.00481.0032.86481.001,062.07
69420Ellie CLARK72481.00481.00481.0039.34481.0070.85481.001,072.19
70RS Aero 7Kent MARTIN72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0074.9637.991,074.95
71ILCA 7 / LaserJeremy HIGSON7265.00481.00481.00481.0050.74481.00481.001,077.74
72RS200Alistair HODGSONElla SPAIN7212.50481.00481.00105.00481.00481.00481.001,079.50
73RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0062.6361.611,086.24
74ScorpionRachael RHODES72481.00481.00481.0095.00481.00481.0030.801,087.80
75RS Aero 7Caitlin ATKIN72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0078.0449.291,089.33
76420John HAYES7266.25481.0061.23481.00481.00481.00481.001,089.48
77B14Mark BARNESCharlotte HORLOCK7270.0059.10481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,091.10
78FireballChris THORNE7292.50481.00481.00481.00481.0039.02481.001,093.52
79RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0072.9063.661,098.56
80FireballJames CUXSON7283.75481.00481.00481.00481.0053.39481.001,099.14
81StreakerPaul JAGO7240.00481.00481.00481.00481.00100.63481.001,102.63
82FireballGeorgia BOOTHOliver DAVENPORT
Olly DAVENPORT
Ioana DIXON
72481.0081.46481.00481.0059.19481.00481.001,102.65
83SoloSteven BISHOP72481.00481.00481.00481.0043.97103.71481.001,109.68
84Laser Vago XDDave BAXTER72481.00481.0053.77481.00481.0095.49481.001,111.26
85National 12Nick COPSEYJonathan GARFITT
Kate DEVEREUX
Luke LAZELL
Stephen CARVER
72481.0033.54481.00120.00481.00481.00481.001,115.54
86National 18Oliver HOUSEMANDoug NESTOR72481.00481.00481.00481.0099.7858.53481.001,120.31
87SupernovaEd JOHNSON7267.50481.00481.00481.00481.0091.38481.001,120.88
88Devoti D-ZeroSebastian PROWSE72481.0075.07481.00481.0084.56481.00481.001,121.63
89RS200Alex BEANEY72481.00481.00481.00481.0082.87481.0077.011,121.88
902000Lottie HARLAND72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0063.6699.601,125.26
91SoloBrian MOLYNEUX7273.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0091.381,127.13
92RS VAREOAndrew EVERITT72100.00481.00481.00481.0069.34481.00481.001,131.34
93Musto SkiffSean THIJSSE72481.00111.81481.00481.00481.00481.0065.711,139.52
94RS Aero 5Alice LUCY72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0089.33101.651,152.98
95Topaz XenonMarcus SHAW72481.00481.00481.00102.89481.0092.41481.001,157.30
96BlazeMalcolm HUTCHINGS72481.00481.00481.00110.0089.63481.00481.001,161.63
97ILCA 7 / LaserDavid HARRIS72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0088.30117.051,167.35
98420Maksymilian STEELE72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0096.52112.951,171.47
99RS800John CURRANKevin ARMSTRONG72102.50115.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,179.50
100FireballPaul BERRY72481.00481.00481.00481.00113.31106.79481.001,182.10
10129erSam BRIGGS72481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00111.92108.841,182.76
102ContenderAlex SHAW72481.00481.00481.00319.44481.0099.60481.001,381.04
103ILCA 7 / LaserGraham TINSLEY71481.00481.001.49481.00481.00481.00481.001,444.49
104ILCA 7 / LaserJack HOPKINS71481.00481.002.99481.00481.00481.00481.001,445.99
105GP14Fergus BARNHAM71481.00481.00481.003.03481.00481.00481.001,446.03
106FinnHector SIMPSON71481.00481.004.48481.00481.00481.00481.001,447.48
107FireballMatt BURGEDan SCHIEBER71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.006.16481.001,449.16
108SoloChris BROWN716.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,449.25
109ILCA 6 / Laser RadialAndrew BYRNE71481.00481.00481.00481.006.76481.00481.001,449.76
110ILCA 6 / Laser RadialOliver BLACKBURN71481.00481.007.47481.00481.00481.00481.001,450.47
111SoloFraser HAYDEN71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.008.211,451.21
112ILCA 7 / LaserEdward HIGSON71481.00481.00481.00481.008.46481.00481.001,451.46
113ILCA 6 / Laser RadialJoe SCURRAH71481.00481.00481.009.08481.00481.00481.001,452.08
114FireballKevin HOPERussell THORNE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.009.24481.001,452.24
11529erMonique VENNIS-OZANNE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0010.27481.001,453.27
116StreakerMartin PENTY71481.00481.0010.45481.00481.00481.00481.001,453.45
117RS Aero 9Peter BARTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0011.291,454.29
118Musto SkiffJono SHELLEY71481.00481.0011.95481.00481.00481.00481.001,454.95
119RS Aero 7Stephen COCKERILL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0012.321,455.32
120Formula 18David WHITE71481.00481.00481.0012.78481.00481.00481.001,455.78
121420Tom COLLYER71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0013.35481.001,456.35
122RS100 8.4Robert RICHARDSON71481.00481.0013.44481.00481.00481.00481.001,456.44
123Merlin RocketSam PASCOE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0014.38481.001,457.38
124ILCA 6 / Laser RadialGeorge GRAHAM71481.00481.0014.94481.00481.00481.00481.001,457.94
125Flying FifteenSimon KNELLER71481.00481.00481.0015.00481.00481.00481.001,458.00
126BlazeMike LYONS71481.00481.00481.00481.0015.22481.00481.001,458.22
127420Alex COLQUITT71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0015.40481.001,458.40
128OKBen STEEL71481.00481.0016.43481.00481.00481.00481.001,459.43
129SoloNeil FIRTH71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0017.461,460.46
130SoloJohn BALL7117.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,460.50
131EnterpriseSteve BLACKBURN71481.00481.0017.92481.00481.00481.00481.001,460.92
132RS Aero 9John WARBURTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0018.481,461.48
133RS400Chris PICKLESJack HOPKINS71481.00481.0019.42481.00481.00481.00481.001,462.42
134K6Michael TRUEMANJames BENNETT
Martin GIBSON
71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0020.541,463.54
135BlazeSimon BEDDOWS7121.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,464.25
136TopperYana SKVORTSOVA71481.00481.00481.00481.0021.99481.00481.001,464.99
137ILCA 7 / LaserWilliam WHITTAKER7122.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,465.50
138K1Paul HANDLEY71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0022.591,465.59
139ILCA 7 / LaserCraig WILLIAMSON7123.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,466.75
140Merlin RocketRoger PHILLIPSWill CROCKER71481.0023.96481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,466.96
141RS Aero 7Paul BARTLETT71481.00481.00481.0024.21481.00481.00481.001,467.21
142RS400Russell CLARK71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0024.641,467.64
143Flying FifteenBruce BONAR71481.00481.00481.0025.00481.00481.00481.001,468.00
144RS200Sam WALLER71481.00481.0025.39481.00481.00481.00481.001,468.39
145505Michael SIMSCarl GIBBON
Adam KENNEY
71481.00481.00481.0025.56481.00481.00481.001,468.56
146420Dylan MC PHERSON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0025.67481.001,468.67
147SoloJosh PORTER7126.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,469.25
148ILCA 7 / LaserTom WHITE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0026.701,469.70
149ILCA 6 / Laser RadialCurtis MCKAY71481.0027.15481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,470.15
150GP14Peter GRAY71481.00481.00481.0027.24481.00481.00481.001,470.24
151420Megan FERGUSON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0027.72481.001,470.72
152ILCA 7 / LaserAndy LE GRICE71481.00481.00481.00481.0028.75481.00481.001,471.75
153Sprint 15Kevin CUMMERSON71481.00481.00481.0030.00481.00481.00481.001,473.00
154420Eleanor KEERS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0030.80481.001,473.80
155ILCA 7 / LaserMalcolm MARSDEN71481.00481.0031.36481.00481.00481.00481.001,474.36
156RS200Greg HALL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0031.831,474.83
157RS300Nick BOLLAND7132.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,475.50
158RS Aero 9Liam WILLIS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0032.861,475.86
159FireballDavid WINDER71481.00481.0034.35481.00481.00481.00481.001,477.35
160RS Aero 9Nigel ROLFE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0034.911,477.91
161ILCA 7 / LaserPeter MCCHRYSTAL7135.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,478.00
162FireballSam METTAM71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0035.94481.001,478.94
163FireballMark MASKELL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0036.96481.001,479.96
164OKKaren ROBERTSON71481.00481.0037.34481.00481.00481.00481.001,480.34
165Devoti D-ZeroRob LENNOX7137.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,480.50
166RS300Mark COOPER71481.0038.33481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,481.33
167RS200Andrew BROWN7138.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,481.75
168ILCA 7 / LaserJames TULLEY71481.00481.0038.83481.00481.00481.00481.001,481.83
169RS400Iain HORLOCKAlex HORLOCK71481.0039.93481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,482.93
170Sprint 15Christian MASH71481.00481.00481.0040.00481.00481.00481.001,483.00
171ILCA 7 / LaserKrishan BHOGAL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0040.04481.001,483.04
172SoloJoe QUICK71481.00481.0040.32481.00481.00481.00481.001,483.32
173SoloJohn REEKIE71481.00481.00481.00481.0040.59481.00481.001,483.59
174RS Aero 7Chris JONES71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0041.071,484.07
175Merlin RocketNick CRAIGAlan ROBERTS
Emma CLARKE
71481.0041.53481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,484.53
176Musto SkiffJosh MORAN71481.00481.0041.82481.00481.00481.00481.001,484.82
177RS400Matt VELAMAIL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0042.10481.001,485.10
178Devoti D-OneTerry BROOKS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0043.131,486.13
179ILCA 7 / LaserNeil CROSSOUARD7143.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,486.75
180StreakerLawrence CREASER71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0044.15481.001,487.15
181RS200Keith ESCRITT71481.00481.0044.81481.00481.00481.00481.001,487.81
182GP14Chris MARTIN7145.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,488.00
183SoloIan WALTERS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0045.18481.001,488.18
184SPITFIREJames STACEY71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0046.21481.001,489.21
185GP14Ed DUTTON71481.00481.0046.30481.00481.00481.00481.001,489.30
186ContenderTim HOLDEN71481.00481.0047.79481.00481.00481.00481.001,490.79
187RS Aero 7David CHERRILL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0048.261,491.26
188RS600Michael ISZATT71481.00481.00481.00481.0049.04481.00481.001,492.04
189RS Feva XLOliver RAYNER71481.00481.0049.29481.00481.00481.00481.001,492.29
190Flying FifteenCharles APTHORP71481.00481.00481.0050.00481.00481.00481.001,493.00
191RS Aero 7Pierce SEWARD71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0050.311,493.31
192ILCA 7 / LaserGeoff STONES71481.00481.0050.78481.00481.00481.00481.001,493.78
193RS Aero 9Alister BARKER71481.0051.11481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,494.11
194RS Aero 9Chris HATTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0051.341,494.34
195RS500Mike SAUL71481.00481.0052.27481.00481.00481.00481.001,495.27
196RS Aero 7Karl THORNE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0052.371,495.37
197RS Aero 9Tim HIRE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0053.391,496.39
198ILCA 7 / LaserDaniel WIGMORE7153.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,496.75
199Flying FifteenMichael CLAPPTim WILLIAMS
Mike FIRTH
71481.0054.31481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,497.31
200RS Aero 9Alistair Barker71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0054.421,497.42
201RS200George BECKMelissa MEREDITH71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0055.451,498.45
202International 14Daniel HOLMAN71481.00481.00481.00481.0055.81481.00481.001,498.81
203OspreyRoger BLAKEJonathan OSGOOD
Jamie BLAKE
James BLAKE
Iain BLAKE
Rob Burdekin
71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0056.471,499.47
204ILCA 7 / LaserMarcellus PRYOR7157.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,500.50
205GP14Geoff EDWARDS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0059.55481.001,502.55
206SoloWilliam RICE-BIRCHALL71481.00481.0059.74481.00481.00481.00481.001,502.74
207HaloRichard BOTTING7160.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,503.00
208RS Aero 7Chris WARBURTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0060.581,503.58
209TopperLeo WILKINSON71481.0060.69481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,503.69
210RS800Daniel GOODMAN71481.00481.00481.00481.0060.88481.00481.001,503.88
211SoloEwan BIRKIN-WALLS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0061.61481.001,504.61
212ILCA 6 / Laser RadialSam GRIMSHAW71481.00481.00481.00481.0062.57481.00481.001,505.57
213RS200Faye CASWELLEmma CLAYTON71481.00481.0062.73481.00481.00481.00481.001,505.73
214Merlin RocketTim SAXTON7163.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,506.75
215ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7Thomas WILLIAMSON71481.0063.89481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,506.89
216ILCA 7 / LaserPeter EDEL71481.00481.00481.00481.0064.26481.00481.001,507.26
217RS Aero 9Ben CHARNLEY71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0064.691,507.69
2182000Norman BYRD71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0065.71481.001,508.71
219TopperMonique VENNIS-OZANNE71481.0068.68481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,511.68
220OKTony WOODS71481.00481.0068.70481.00481.00481.00481.001,511.70
221RS Aero 7Alan MARKHAM71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0068.791,511.79
222GP14Keith STREET71481.00481.00481.0069.61481.00481.00481.001,512.61
223Flying FifteenRichard LEDGER71481.00481.00481.0070.00481.00481.00481.001,513.00
224FireballJohn TURLEY71481.00481.0070.19481.00481.00481.00481.001,513.19
225Musto SkiffAndrew GOULD71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0070.851,513.85
226AlbacorePeter SNOWDON71481.00481.0071.69481.00481.00481.00481.001,514.69
227RS Aero 7Chris CONLAN71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0071.881,514.88
228RS Feva XLKatheryn BYNE7172.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,515.50
229FireballNeil ASHURST71481.00481.0073.18481.00481.00481.00481.001,516.18
230K6Tim WILLIAMS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0073.931,516.93
231Merlin RocketRichard COULTERMike ATKINGSON71481.00481.00481.00481.0074.41481.00481.001,517.41
232SupernovaMarcus SHAW7175.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,518.00
233RS200Steven BISHOP71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0075.981,518.98
234RS200Ethan DAWSON71481.00481.0076.17481.00481.00481.00481.001,519.17
235RS400Adam WHITEHOUSE71481.00481.00481.0076.67481.00481.00481.001,519.67
236RS800Christopher DODD7177.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,520.50
237RS200Ben LULHAM-ROBINSON71481.00481.0077.66481.00481.00481.00481.001,520.66
238RS600Richard SMITH71481.0078.26481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,521.26
239RS200Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0079.061,522.06
240ContenderTony BURTON71481.00481.00481.00481.0079.49481.00481.001,522.49
241ILCA 7 / LaserDarren CHESHIRE7180.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,523.00
242RS Aero 9Keith WILLIS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0080.091,523.09
243ContenderNeil FERGUSON71481.00481.0080.65481.00481.00481.00481.001,523.65
244RS200Richard BROWN7181.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,524.25
245GP14Chris LOMAX71481.00481.00481.0081.71481.00481.00481.001,524.71
246RS Aero 7Richard BUTLER71481.00481.0082.14481.00481.00481.00481.001,525.14
247B14Nick CRAIGTom PYGALL7182.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,525.50
248OKKeith BYERS71481.00481.0083.64481.00481.00481.00481.001,526.64
249RS Aero 7Nick IRELAND71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0084.201,527.20
250ILCA 7 / LaserTim MATTHEWS71481.00481.00481.0084.74481.00481.00481.001,527.74
251MiracleJohn TIPPETT7185.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,528.00
252PhantomMatthew BUTLER71481.00481.0085.13481.00481.00481.00481.001,528.13
253Hadron H2Clive HARRIES71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0085.22481.001,528.22
254ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7Jack GRAHAM-TROLL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0086.251,529.25
255RS400Peter CLAYTON71481.00481.0086.62481.00481.00481.00481.001,529.62
256RS Aero 7Richard PAYNE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0087.281,530.28
257Merlin RocketColin BROCKBANK71481.00481.00481.00481.0087.94481.00481.001,530.94
258SoloTony DALLIMORE71481.00481.0088.12481.00481.00481.00481.001,531.12
259Hadron H2Alistair GLEN71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0088.301,531.30
260FireballRichard CORNES7188.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,531.75
261RS Aero 7Julie WILLIS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0089.331,532.33
262RS400Jonathan WILLARSNicola WILLARS71481.00481.00481.0089.44481.00481.00481.001,532.44
263RS400Peter DYER71481.00481.0089.61481.00481.00481.00481.001,532.61
264ContenderChris HOWE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0090.361,533.36
265RS400Jon ABBATT71481.00481.0091.10481.00481.00481.00481.001,534.10
266SupernovaChris BURROWS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0092.411,535.41
267VortexMick COLLINS71481.00481.0092.60481.00481.00481.00481.001,535.60
268Musto SkiffSerega SAMUS71481.0092.64481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,535.64
269RS Aero 9Tim SEWARD71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0093.441,536.44
270RS200Greg JONES7193.75481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,536.75
271ILCA 7 / LaserMark WRIGGLESWORTH71481.00481.0094.09481.00481.00481.00481.001,537.09
272ScorpionJames GARDNERAnne GARDNER71481.0094.24481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,537.24
273RS Aero 7Emily DAVIS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0095.491,538.49
274ILCA 6 / Laser RadialCharlie SLEET71481.00481.00481.00481.0096.40481.00481.001,539.40
275FinnTim NEWTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.0096.521,539.52
276FireballPeter BLAKEY7197.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,540.50
277ILCA 7 / LaserJack GILLIGAN71481.00481.00481.00481.0098.09481.00481.001,541.09
27829erMegan THORNLEY71481.00481.0098.57481.00481.00481.00481.001,541.57
279TopperSamuel BRACKLEY71481.0099.03481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,542.03
280Musto SkiffGary STONES71481.00481.00100.06481.00481.00481.00481.001,543.06
281ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7George EAMES MATTHEWS71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00100.631,543.63
282RS600Cliff HASLAM71101.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,544.25
283RS400Matthew SHEAHAN71481.00481.00481.00481.00101.47481.00481.001,544.47
284RS400Adam SIMMS71481.00481.00101.56481.00481.00481.00481.001,544.56
285RS500Peter CURTIS71481.00481.00481.00102.22481.00481.00481.001,545.22
286ILCA 6 / Laser RadialOliver GOOLDEN71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00102.681,545.68
287ILCA 6 / Laser RadialAna-lucia LIMBRICK71481.00103.82481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,546.82
288SoloMark CLEARY71481.00481.00104.55481.00481.00481.00481.001,547.55
289RS300Chris GANDY71105.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,548.00
290TopperAlfie LESTER71481.00105.42481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,548.42
291TopperToby ATHERTON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00105.761,548.76
292RS200Tom COOKE71106.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,549.25
293RS200Charlotte COTTER71481.00481.00481.00481.00106.54481.00481.001,549.54
294SB20George BARKER71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00106.791,549.79
295Musto SkiffJames NUTTALL71481.00107.01481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,550.01
296Laser IISteven BISHOP71107.50481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,550.50
297SoloColin MATHER71481.00481.00107.53481.00481.00481.00481.001,550.53
298Hadron H2Steve WARD71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00107.811,550.81
299RS800Edward NORBURYCharlie HUTCHINGS71481.00108.61481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,551.61
300Laser Vago XDEdward DEACON71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00108.84481.001,551.84
301ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7Charlotte ROCKETT71481.00481.00481.00108.95481.00481.00481.001,551.95
302RS200James SAINSBURY71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00109.87481.001,552.87
303RS200Nick MARLEY71481.00481.00481.00481.00109.93481.00481.001,552.93
304ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7Fergus PYE71110.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,553.00
305RS600Robert ELLIS-PAUL71481.00110.21481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,553.21
306RS700Richard WADSWORTH71481.00481.00110.52481.00481.00481.00481.001,553.52
307SupernovaTony BLEASDALE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00110.89481.001,553.89
308ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7Ethan CHESHIRE71111.25481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,554.25
309ILCA 6 / Laser RadialDavid CATTO71481.00481.00481.00111.97481.00481.00481.001,554.97
310Laser Vago XDLee CARTER71481.00481.00112.01481.00481.00481.00481.001,555.01
311Musto SkiffAndrew WILDE71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00112.95481.001,555.95
312TopperOliver VENNIS-OZANNE71481.00113.40481.00481.00481.00481.00481.001,556.40
313Laser Vago XDChris EVERITT71481.00481.00113.51481.00481.00481.00481.001,556.51
314BlazeLaurence MARSHALL71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00113.971,556.97
315Devoti D-ZeroGordon STEWART71481.00481.00481.00115.00481.00481.00481.001,558.00
316RS Aero 5Natasha SION71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00116.031,559.03
317RS700Miles ROEBUCK71481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00481.00118.081,561.08
318Devoti D-ZeroStuart BROWN71481.00481.00481.00319.44481.00481.00481.001,762.44
SailorGJW1GJW2GJW3GJW4GJW5GJW6GJW7
Alistair GOODWIN8253111
Andrew SNELL2111222
Ben SCHOOLING8136526735253
Philip MEAKINS10585334
Ben Flower1540581937305
Ian MORGAN11361710276
Ralph SINGLETON8265953921107
Thomas GILLARD8312172271348
Emma S STEVENSON843549291569
Chris LARR214764510
Eleanor CRAIG3592414811
George COLES3113163216712
Thomas SOUTHWELL2571185913
Maciej MATYJASZCZUK19812961114
Paul YOUNG226107181215
George SUNDERLAND6810215038221316
Valerie MILLWARD44172211231517
Hamilton ROAF34101330201418
Patrick OVERS3058171271819
Jonathan CARTER64192541261720

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Sailjuice Events